Madison Resendes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13505 Lake Valley DR, Auburn, CA 95602
1/30

$476,994

$499,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

13505 Lake Valley DR, Auburn, CA 95602

Listed by Lyon RE Auburn

MetroList® Services, Inc
1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358
1/32

$512,000

$499,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

1804 Rancho Encantado CT, Modesto, CA 95358

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
1/25

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
49,299.44 Acres

30927 Relief Hill RD, Nevada City, CA 95959

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/52

$522,500

$524,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
1/68

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt

7650 Heather RD, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
2813 Panay Court, Carmichael, CA 95608
1/91

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt

2813 Panay Court, Carmichael, CA 95608

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
9178 El Gato CT, Elk Grove, CA 95624
1/80

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

9178 El Gato CT, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670
1/27

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670

Listed by RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

MetroList® Services, Inc
6724 Plymouth RD #33, Stockton, CA 95207
1/12

$119,000

$119,900

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

6724 Plymouth RD #33, Stockton, CA 95207

Listed by Affiliated Residential Capital

MetroList® Services, Inc
4535 Baggett Marysville RD, Oroville, CA 95966
1/27

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

4535 Baggett Marysville RD, Oroville, CA 95966

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1819 S Cherokee LN #67, Lodi, CA 95240
1/16

$215,000

$240,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

1819 S Cherokee LN #67, Lodi, CA 95240

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212
1/69

$1,190,000

$999,500

19.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

5850 E Ashley LN, Stockton, CA 95212

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
1327 12th ST, Oroville, CA 95965
1/20

$143,000

$150,000

4.7%
49,299.44 Acres

1327 12th ST, Oroville, CA 95965

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4020 Copperwood WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,501 SqFt

4020 Copperwood WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
2401 Eilers LN #903, Lodi, CA 95242
1/24

$230,000

$245,000

6.1%
1 Bed1 Bath937 SqFt

2401 Eilers LN #903, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
11582 Winter Moon WAY, Nevada City, CA 95959
1/41

$648,000

$695,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

11582 Winter Moon WAY, Nevada City, CA 95959

Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
20362 N Ray RD, Lodi, CA 95242
1/43

$640,000

$599,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

20362 N Ray RD, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
8099 N Orchard ST, Fresno, CA 93720
1/39

$464,000

$469,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

8099 N Orchard ST, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1200 S Carpenter RD #144, Modesto, CA 95351
1/29

$83,000

$88,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

1200 S Carpenter RD #144, Modesto, CA 95351

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4894 Geranium PL, Oakland, CA 94619
1/42

$1,100,000

$1,099,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

4894 Geranium PL, Oakland, CA 94619

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
444 Corcoran AVE #4, Vallejo, CA 94589
1/29

$272,000

$269,995

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

444 Corcoran AVE #4, Vallejo, CA 94589

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
10517 Etude WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757
1/58

$577,000

$569,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

10517 Etude WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1126 Lake Home DR, Lodi, CA 95242
1/30

$381,000

$385,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

1126 Lake Home DR, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
818 W Peralta, Fresno, CA 93705
1/31

$309,000

$309,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt

818 W Peralta, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Madison Resendes
Madison Resendes

+1(530) 558-5287 realtor@madisonresendes.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Newark, CA, 94560-5303, USA

ΓEA⅃

DRE# 02162838

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation